Activiteiten

Primaire tabs

april 2018

  ma di wo do vr za zo
13
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
«
Training B1 Dames 19:30-20:30 Merode
19:30 tot 20:30
Alge, B1 D
»
«
Training B1 Dames 19:30-20:30 Merode
19:30 tot 20:30
Alge, B1 D
»
«
Training B1 Dames 19:30-20:30 Merode
19:30 tot 20:30
Alge, B1 D
»
«
Training B1 Dames 19:30-20:30 Merode
19:30 tot 20:30
Alge, B1 D
»
«
Training D2 17:30-18:30 Riviusstraat
17:30 tot 18:30
Alge, D2 D
»
«
Training D2 17:30-18:30 Riviusstraat
17:30 tot 18:30
Alge, D2 D
»
«
Training D2 17:30-18:30 Riviusstraat
17:30 tot 18:30
Alge, D2 D
»
«
Training B1 Dames 19:30-20:30 Merode
19:30 tot 20:30
Alge, B1 D
»
«
Training B1 Dames 19:30-20:30 Merode
19:30 tot 20:30
Alge, B1 D
»
09:30 tot 10:30
Alge, F1 G
 
10:30 tot 11:30
Alge, B1 D, C1 D
 
14
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
«
Training B1 Dames 19:30-20:30 Merode
19:30 tot 20:30
Alge, B1 D
»
«
Training B1 Dames 19:30-20:30 Merode
19:30 tot 20:30
Alge, B1 D
»
«
Training B1 Dames 19:30-20:30 Merode
19:30 tot 20:30
Alge, B1 D
»
«
Training B1 Dames 19:30-20:30 Merode
19:30 tot 20:30
Alge, B1 D
»
«
Training D2 17:30-18:30 Riviusstraat
17:30 tot 18:30
Alge, D2 D
 
 
 
 
«
Training D2 17:30-18:30 Riviusstraat
17:30 tot 18:30
Alge, D2 D
»
«
Training D2 17:30-18:30 Riviusstraat
17:30 tot 18:30
Alge, D2 D
»
«
Training B1 Dames 19:30-20:30 Merode
19:30 tot 20:30
Alge, B1 D
»
«
Training B1 Dames 19:30-20:30 Merode
19:30 tot 20:30
Alge, B1 D
»
 
17:00 tot 18:00
Alge, D1 G
 
18:00 tot 19:00
Alge, C1 D, C2 D
 
19:00 tot 20:30
Alge, S1 D, S2 D
 
16:30 tot 17:30
Alge, D2 D, D3 D
 
 
17:30 tot 18:30
Alge, D4 D
 
18:30 tot 19:30
Alge, C1 H
 
20:00 tot 21:30
Alge, S1 H
 
17:00 tot 18:00
Alge, E1 G
 
17:30 tot 18:30
Alge, C2 D
 
19:00 tot 20:00
Alge, B1 D, C1 D
 
20:00 tot 21:30
Alge, S4 D
 
20:30 tot 22:00
Alge, S1 D
 
17:45 tot 18:45
Alge, F1 G
 
17:45 tot 18:45
Alge, D2 D, D3 D
 
18:45 tot 19:45
Alge, C1 H
 
19:00 tot 20:30
Alge, S3 D
 
19:45 tot 21:15
Alge, S2 D
 
20:30 tot 22:00
Alge, S1 H
 
 
09:30 tot 10:30
Alge, F1 G
 
10:30 tot 11:30
Alge, B1 D, C1 D
 
15
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
«
Training B1 Dames 19:30-20:30 Merode
19:30 tot 20:30
Alge, B1 D
»
«
Training B1 Dames 19:30-20:30 Merode
19:30 tot 20:30
Alge, B1 D
»
«
Training B1 Dames 19:30-20:30 Merode
19:30 tot 20:30
Alge, B1 D
»
«
Training B1 Dames 19:30-20:30 Merode
19:30 tot 20:30
Alge, B1 D
»
«
Training D2 17:30-18:30 Riviusstraat
17:30 tot 18:30
Alge, D2 D
 
 
 
 
«
Training D2 17:30-18:30 Riviusstraat
17:30 tot 18:30
Alge, D2 D
»
«
Training B1 Dames 19:30-20:30 Merode
19:30 tot 20:30
Alge, B1 D
»
«
Training B1 Dames 19:30-20:30 Merode
19:30 tot 20:30
Alge, B1 D
»
17:00 tot 18:00
Alge, E1 G
 
17:00 tot 18:00
Alge, D1 G
 
18:00 tot 19:00
Alge, C1 D, C2 D
 
19:00 tot 20:30
Alge, S1 D, S2 D
 
16:30 tot 17:30
Alge, D2 D, D3 D
 
 
17:30 tot 18:30
Alge, D4 D
 
18:30 tot 19:30
Alge, C1 H
 
20:00 tot 21:30
Alge, S1 H
 
17:00 tot 18:00
Alge, E1 G
 
17:30 tot 18:30
Alge, C2 D
 
19:00 tot 20:00
Alge, B1 D, C1 D
 
20:00 tot 21:30
Alge, S4 D
 
20:30 tot 22:00
Alge, S1 D
 
17:45 tot 18:45
Alge, F1 G
 
17:45 tot 18:45
Alge, D2 D, D3 D
 
18:45 tot 19:45
Alge, C1 H
 
19:00 tot 20:30
Alge, S3 D
 
19:45 tot 21:15
Alge, S2 D
 
20:30 tot 22:00
Alge, S1 H
 
 
09:30 tot 10:30
Alge, F1 G
 
10:30 tot 11:30
Alge, B1 D, C1 D
 
16
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
«
Training B1 Dames 19:30-20:30 Merode
19:30 tot 20:30
Alge, B1 D
»
«
Training B1 Dames 19:30-20:30 Merode
19:30 tot 20:30
Alge, B1 D
»
«
Training B1 Dames 19:30-20:30 Merode
19:30 tot 20:30
Alge, B1 D
»
«
Training B1 Dames 19:30-20:30 Merode
19:30 tot 20:30
Alge, B1 D
»
«
Training D2 17:30-18:30 Riviusstraat
17:30 tot 18:30
Alge, D2 D
 
 
 
 
«
Training B1 Dames 19:30-20:30 Merode
19:30 tot 20:30
Alge, B1 D
»
«
Training B1 Dames 19:30-20:30 Merode
19:30 tot 20:30
Alge, B1 D
»
17:00 tot 18:00
Alge, E1 G
 
17:00 tot 18:00
Alge, D1 G
 
18:00 tot 19:00
Alge, C1 D, C2 D
 
19:00 tot 20:30
Alge, S1 D, S2 D
 
16:30 tot 17:30
Alge, D2 D, D3 D
 
 
17:30 tot 18:30
Alge, D4 D
 
18:30 tot 19:30
Alge, C1 H
 
20:00 tot 21:30
Alge, S1 H
 
17:00 tot 18:00
Alge, E1 G
 
17:30 tot 18:30
Alge, C2 D
 
19:00 tot 20:00
Alge, B1 D, C1 D
 
20:00 tot 21:30
Alge, S4 D
 
20:30 tot 22:00
Alge, S1 D
 
17:45 tot 18:45
Alge, F1 G
 
17:45 tot 18:45
Alge, D2 D, D3 D
 
18:45 tot 19:45
Alge, C1 H
 
19:00 tot 20:30
Alge, S3 D
 
19:45 tot 21:15
Alge, S2 D
 
20:30 tot 22:00
Alge, S1 H
 
 
09:30 tot 10:30
Alge, F1 G
 
10:30 tot 11:30
Alge, B1 D, C1 D
 
17
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
«
Training B1 Dames 19:30-20:30 Merode
19:30 tot 20:30
Alge, B1 D
»
«
Training B1 Dames 19:30-20:30 Merode
19:30 tot 20:30
Alge, B1 D
»
«
Training B1 Dames 19:30-20:30 Merode
19:30 tot 20:30
Alge, B1 D
»
«
Training B1 Dames 19:30-20:30 Merode
19:30 tot 20:30
Alge, B1 D
»
«
Training B1 Dames 19:30-20:30 Merode
19:30 tot 20:30
Alge, B1 D
»
«
Training B1 Dames 19:30-20:30 Merode
19:30 tot 20:30
Alge, B1 D
»
17:00 tot 18:00
Alge, E1 G
 
17:00 tot 18:00
Alge, D1 G
 
18:00 tot 19:00
Alge, C1 D, C2 D
 
19:00 tot 20:30
Alge, S1 D, S2 D
 
16:30 tot 17:30
Alge, D2 D, D3 D
 
 
17:30 tot 18:30
Alge, D4 D
 
18:30 tot 19:30
Alge, C1 H
 
20:00 tot 21:30
Alge, S1 H
 
17:00 tot 18:00
Alge, E1 G
 
17:30 tot 18:30
Alge, C2 D
 
19:00 tot 20:00
Alge, B1 D, C1 D
 
20:00 tot 21:30
Alge, S4 D
 
20:30 tot 22:00
Alge, S1 D
 
17:45 tot 18:45
Alge, F1 G
 
17:45 tot 18:45
Alge, D2 D, D3 D
 
18:45 tot 19:45
Alge, C1 H
 
19:00 tot 20:30
Alge, S3 D
 
19:45 tot 21:15
Alge, S2 D
 
20:30 tot 22:00
Alge, S1 H
 
 
09:30 tot 10:30
Alge, F1 G
 
10:30 tot 11:30
Alge, B1 D, C1 D
 
18
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
«
Training B1 Dames 19:30-20:30 Merode
19:30 tot 20:30
Alge, B1 D
»
 
 
 
 
 
 
«
Training B1 Dames 19:30-20:30 Merode
19:30 tot 20:30
Alge, B1 D
»
«
Training B1 Dames 19:30-20:30 Merode
19:30 tot 20:30
Alge, B1 D
»
«
Training B1 Dames 19:30-20:30 Merode
19:30 tot 20:30
Alge, B1 D
»
«
Training B1 Dames 19:30-20:30 Merode
19:30 tot 20:30
Alge, B1 D
»
«
Training B1 Dames 19:30-20:30 Merode
19:30 tot 20:30
Alge, B1 D
»